a great place to grow up

Subscribe!


Subscribe to us on Youtube to check out our video gallery!

Acro/Tumbling All Held At Gainesville
Class #36 Monday 4:30-5:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 1 Ages 4-6 W/ Melanie 
Class #40 Monday 5:30-6:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 1 ages 7+ W/ Melanie 
Class #44 Monday 6:30-7:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 2 & 3 W/ Melanie Teacher Rec. Only
Class #48 Monday 7:30-8:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 3 & 4 W/ Melanie Teacher Rec. Only
Class #79 Thursday 4:30-5:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 2 Ages 5-7 W/ Dianna
Class #83 Thursday 5:30-6:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 1 Ages 6+ W/ Dianna
Class #87 Thursday 6:30-7:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 2 & 3 W/ Dianna
Class #89 Thursday 7:30-8:30 PM Acro/Tumbling Level 3 & 4 W/ Dianna


JAZZERCISE DANCE MIXX: at Gainesville Location
Monday 8:15 – 9:15 AM
Monday 9:30 – 10:30 AM
Tuesday 9:30 – 10:30 AM
Wednesday 8:15 – 9:15 AM
Wednesday 9:30 – 10:30 AM
Thursday 9:30 – 10:30 AM

Adult Dance Technique:
Haymarket OPEN Class #7 Contemporary for Teens & Young Adults (ADV class)

Preteen/Teen

Haymarket Location
Class #5           Monday 6:30-7:30 PM            Jazz I W/Maegan Preteen/Teen
Class #7           Monday 7:30-8:30 PM            OPEN Cont. Int/Adv W/Amber Teens/Adults
Class #28         Thursday 6:30-7:30 PM          Hip Hop II W/Chris Preteen/Teen
Class #30         Thursday 7:30-8:30 PM          OPEN Hip Hop Int/Adv W/Chris Preteen/Teen

Gainesville Location
Class #42 Monday 6:30-7:30 PM        Leaps, Jumps, Turns W/Amy Preteen/Teen
Class #58 Tuesday 7:00-8:00 PM        Hip Hop I W/Kaylee Preteen/Teen
Class #62 Wednesday 4:30-5:30 PM Tap II & III W/Amy Preteen/Teen
Class #66 Wednesday 5:30-6:30 PM Ballet II & III W/Maegan Preteen/Teen
Class #69 Wednesday 6:30-7:30 PM Lyrical/Cont. W/Maegan Preteen/Teen (must also be in class #66)
Class #71 Wednesday 7:30-8:30 PM Tap I W/Amy Preteen/Teen
Class #72 Wednesday 7:30-8:30         Jazz II & III W/Maegan Preteen/Teen

Quick Guides

Ages 2-7
Haymarket Location
Class #4           Monday 5:30 - 6:30 PM          Hip Hop With Kaylee Ages 6-9
Class #10         Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM          Combo Ballet/Tap/Jazz With Theresa Ages 3-5
Class #11         Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM          Ballet I With Theresa Ages 6-9
Class #14         Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM          Jazz I With Theresa Ages 6-9
Class #31         Saturday 9:30 - 10:30 AM       Combo Ballet/Tap With Elizabeth Ages 3-5
Class #32         Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 AM     Boogie Fever With Elizabeth Ages 5-7
Class #33         Saturday 11:30 - 12:30 PM     Tap I With Elizabeth Ages 6-9


Gainesville Location
Class #36         Monday 4:30 - 5:30 PM          Acro/Tumbling Level 1 With Melanie Ages 4-6
Class #49         Tuesday 9:30 - 10:30 AM        Combo Ballet/Tap With Theresa Ages 3-5 
Class #61         Wed.     9:30 - 10:30 AM        Hip Hop With Jessie Ages 3-5
Class #74         Thursday 9:30 - 10:15 AM      Mom & Me Dance Time With Lea Ages 2 -3
Class #75         Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 AM    Combo Ballet/Tap With Lea Ages 3-5
Class #76         Thursday 4:30-5:30 PM          Combo Ballet/Tap With Lea Ages 3-4
Class #79         Thursday 4:30-5:30 PM          Acro/Tumbling Level 2 With Dianna Ages 5-7
Class #80         Thursday 5:30-6:30 PM          Combo Ballet/Tap With Lea Ages 5-6
Class #84         Thursday 6:30 - 7:30 PM        Boogie Fever With Lea Ages 5-7 

Registration

ends Jan. 31st, 2019

Ages 7-11                                                                               

Haymarket Location
Class #6           Monday 6:30 - 7:30 PM          Hip Hop I W/ Kaylee Ages 8-11
Class #8           Monday 7:30 - 8:30 PM          Hip Hop II W/ Kaylee Ages 8-11
Class #22         Wednesday 6:30 - 7:30 PM    Tap I W/ Shelby Ages 7-11
Class #23         Wednesday 7:30-8:30 PM      Jazz I W/ Shelby Ages 7-11


Gainesville Location
Class #40         Monday 5:30 - 6:30 PM          Acro/Tumbling Level I W/ Melanie Ages 7+
Class #41         Monday 6:30 - 7:30 PM          Ballet I W/ Amanda Ages 8-11
Class #63         Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 PM    Ballet II & III W/ Maegan Ages 8-11
Class #65         Wednesday 5:30 - 6:30 PM    Tap II & III W/ Amy Ages 8-11
Class #68         Wednesday 6:30-7:30 PM      Jazz II & III W/ Amy Ages 8-11
Class #83         Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 PM        Acro/Tumbling Level I Ages 6+
Class #88         Thursday 7:30 - 8:30 PM        Ballet I W/ Lea Ages 7-10


Please save schedules onto your mobile and/or desktop for best view.